PDF Version HERE

BAREBACK

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Caleb BennettCorvallis, MT83.75$2,400.00 89.00$50,000.00
Kaycee FeildGenola, UT83.50$2,000.00 88.25$50,000.00
Orin LarsenGering, NE86.25$3,200.00 85.75$9,000.00
Clint LayeCadogan, AB81.50$2,400.00 85.75$9,000.00
Garrett ShadboltMerriman, NE83.50$2,000.00 84.25 
Richmond ChampionStevensville, MT84.25$3,200.00 84.00 
Wyatt DennyMinden, NV84.00$2,400.00 80.00 
Hunter CarterMalakoff, TX82.00$3,200.00 71.25 
Ty BreuerMandan, ND86.25$3,200.00 0.00 
Jake StemoBashaw, AB82.25$800.00 0.00 
Colton ClemensBlackfoot, ID79.50   
Tristan HansenDillon, MT79.25   
Seth HardwickRanchester, WY76.50   
Cooper ClemensBlackfoot, ID65.50   
Will LoweCanyon, Tx80.25$1,600.00   
Evan BetonyTonalea, AZ78.25$800.00   
Kirk St. ClairBlodgett, OR77.75   
Grant DennyMinden, NV76.75   
Morgan WildeArimo, Idaho75.50   
Bodee LammersAledo, TX71.25   
Trenten MonteroWinnemucca, NV81.50$1,600.00   
Tanner AusNew london, MN80.75$800.00   
Steven DentMullen, NE78.75   
Mike FredWamego, KS74.50   
Sam OliverYolo, CA0.00   
Morgan HeatonGrace, ID    
Mason ClementsSpanish Fork, UT81.00$1,600.00   
Pascal IsabelleOkotoks, Canada80.75$400.00   
Spur LacasseCalagary, Ab80.75$400.00   
Mike SolbergSunnynook, Alberta78.00   
Chance AmesBig Piney, Wy77.75   
Kyle JohnsonBemidji, MN0.00   
EVENT TOTAL  $32,000.00  $118,000.00

STEER WRESTLING

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Matt ReevesCross Plains, TX4.69$2,400.00 3.92$50,000.00
Dakota EldridgeElko, NV5.01$2,400.00 4.22$25,000.00
Tyler PearsonAtoka, OK4.56$3,200.00 4.40$12,000.00
Justin ShafferHallsville, TX4.58$2,400.00 4.53$6,000.00
Jace MelvinBluffdale, TX4.46$2,400.00 5.19 
Tyler WestMertzon, TX4.48$3,200.00 5.39 
Tim KempKincardine, ON4.37$3,200.00 13.81 
Richard CoatsHastings, NE4.59$1,600.00 15.09 
Tanner BrunnerRamona, KS4.08$3,200.00 28.52 
Will LummusByhalia, MS4.71$1,600.00 100.00 
Termaine DeboseAnderson, TX4.95$1,600.00   
J.D StruxnessAlva, OK5.65$800.00   
Bridger AndersonAlva, OK13.53   
Cody HarmonDublin, TX14.31   
Eli LordSturgis, SD22.45   
Jesse BrownBaker City, OR100.00   
Don PayneStephenville, TX5.83$800.00   
Gabe SoileauBunki, LA9.46   
Jon Laine HerlGoodland, KS100.00   
Trevor HaakeGrand Island, NE100.00   
Mason CarterChecotah, OK100.00   
Tyler WaguespackGonzales, LA5.20$1,600.00   
Levi RuddChelsea, OK5.80$800.00   
Cody CabralMilton-Freewater, OR13.66   
Kyle IrwinWestville, FL14.70   
Stockton GravesAlva, OK100.00   
Justin Blaine DavisArgyle, TX100.00   
Taz OlsonPrairie City, SD4.89$800.00   
Blake KnowlesHeppner, OR5.38   
Clayton HassWeatherford, TX6.09   
Hunter CureHolliday, TX12.35   
Tory JohnsonOklahoma City, OK21.43   
TOTAL  $32,000.00  $93,000.00

TEAM ROPING

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Ty Blasingame/
Kyle Lockett
Casper, Wy /
Visalia, CA
8.34$800.00 5.35$50,000.00
Tanner Tomlinson/
Will Woodfin
Angleton, Tx/
Marshall, TX
5.23$3,200.00 5.98$25,000.00
Cory Clark/
Douglas Rich
Jefferson, SC/
Herrick, IL
6.79$1,600.00 8.69$12,000.00
Riley Minor/
Brady Minor
Ellensburg, WA/
Ellensburg, WA
5.19$3,200.00 9.75$6,000.00
Kellan Johnson/
Carson Johnson
Casper, WY/
Casper, WY
7.79$3,200.00 14.68 
Garrett Tonozzi /
Joe Mattern
Lampasas, TX/
 Plantersville, TX
5.41$3,200.00 19.93 
Manny Egusquiza/
Dillon Wingeried
Marianna, FL/
Stephenville, TX
10.53$2,400.00 100.00 
Erich Rogers/
Paden Bray
Round Rock, AZ/
Granbury, TX
5.28$2,400.00 100.00 
Coleman Proctor/
 Ryan Motes
Pryor, OK/
 Weatherford, TX
15.76$2,400.00 100.00 
Nelson Wyatt/
Jake Long
Clanton, AL/
Morgan Mill, TX
5.35$2,400.00 100.00 
Dallas Owen/
Blaine Vick
Temecula, CA/
Dublin, TX
16.67$1,600.00   
Matt Sherwood/
  Wesley Thorp
Mesa, AZ /
Stephenville, TX
100.00   
Pace Freed /
Dustin Searcy
Pocatello, ID/
Weatherford, TX
100.00   
Tee Luttrell /
 Chris Young
Choudrant, LA /
Choudrant, LA
100.00   
Tanner Green  /
Jake Clay
Cotulla, TX/
Sapulpa, OK
100.00   
Luke Brown /
  Paul Eaves
Morgan Mill, TX/
  Millsap, TX
100.00   
Colby Lovell/
Ty Arnold
Madisonville, TX/
Midway, TX
11.13$1,600.00   
Garett Chick/
Ross Ashford
Stephenville, TX/
Lott, TX
11.61$800.00   
Marcus Theriot/
Coleby Payne
Poplarville, MS/
Lipan, TX
11.97   
Tyler Wade/
Billie Jack Saebens
Terrell, TX/
Nowata, OK
17.23   
Dalton Titsworth/
 Kolton White
Ravenna, TX/
Sumner, TX
100.00   
Charly Crawford /
Logan Medlin
Stephenville, TX/
Stephenville, TX
100.00   
David Key/
Jason Warner  PATRIOT
Stephenville, TX/
Congress, AZ
14.85$1,600.00   
Justin Thigpen/
Kyle Crick
Waycross, GA/
Lipan, TX
20.83$800.00   
Cory Kidd V/
Kory Koontz
Statesville, NC/
Stephenville, TX
100.00   
Billy Bob Brown/
Evan Arnold
Carbon, TX/
Stephenville, TX
100.00   
Kaleb Driggers/
Junior Nogueira
Stephenville, TX/
Burleson, TX
100.00   
Aaron Tsinigine/
Patrick Smith
Tuba City, AZ/
 Lipan, TX
100.00   
Trevor Brazile/
Trey Johnson
Decatur, TX/
Weatherford, TX
10.13   
Lane Karney/
Matt Schieck
Creston, Ca/
Floresville, TX
11.30   
Chad Masters/
Joseph Harrison
Cedar Hill, Tn/
Overbrook, OK
14.92   
Cayden Harmon/
Taylo Winters
Lipan, Texas/
Agua Dulce, CA
100.00   
EVENT TOTAL  $31,200.00  $93,000.00

SADDLE BRONC

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Zeke ThurstonBig Valley, AB81.25$800.00 89.00$50,000.00
Cort ScheerElsmere, NE81.00$2,400.00 88.00$25,000.00
Lefty HolmanVisalia, CA84.25$3,200.00 87.50$12,000.00
Taos MuncyCorona, NM83.00$3,200.00 86.75$6,000.00
Brody CressHillsdale, WY82.75$2,400.00 86.50 
Jake FinlayGoodwell, OK83.00$2,400.00 84.00 
Logan CookAlto, TX81.75$1,600.00 83.25 
Cody DemossHeflin, LA85.75$3,200.00 80.50 
Jake FosterMeadow, SD79.25$2,400.00 70.00 
Travis GardnerMount Vernon, AR83.00$3,200.00 0.00 
Wyatt CasperPampa, TX78.25   
Parker FleetAxtell, TX77.00   
Dawson HayWildwood, AB0.00   
Jake WatsonHudsons Hope, BC0.00   
Riggin SmithWinterset, IA79.50$1,600.00   
Brady NicholesHoytsville, UT77.00$800.00   
NICK LadukeLivermore, CA72.75   
Cody TrumpCuster, SD0.00   
Brady ThurstonLance Creek, WY0.00   
Logan AllenMt. Ayr, IA    
Ross GriffinTularosa, NM77.50$1,600.00   
Lane StirlingBuffalo, SD75.75$800.00   
Jacob KammererPhilip, SD75.25   
Chet JohnsonDouglas, WY73.00   
Wacey HathcockSulpher Springs, TX0.00   
Dusty HausauerDickinson, ND0.00   
Peter White IiAmarillo, TX80.75$1,200.00   
Shorty GarrettDupree, SD80.75$1,200.00   
Cole ElshereFaith, SD75.00   
Clint LindenfeldWhitesboro, TX0.00   
Jarrod HammonsStephenville, TX0.00   
Jacob LewisStephenville, TX0.00   
EVENT TOTAL  $32,000.00  $93,000.00

TIE-DOWN ROPING

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Ty HarrisSan angelo, Texas8.56$3,200.00 7.60$50,000.00
Caleb SmidtBellville, TX7.58$3,200.00 8.21$25,000.00
Trenton SmithBigfoot, TX10.22$2,400.00 8.82$12,000.00
Timber MooreAubrey, TX9.34$3,200.00 19.74$6,000.00
Haven MegedMiles City, MT7.99$2,400.00 21.92 
Cy EamesGooding, Idaho11.34$2,400.00 100.00 
Cimarron BoardmanStephenville, TX8.02$1,600.00 100.00 
Lane LivingstonSeymour, TX9.07$800.00 100.00 
Shane HancheySulpher, LA7.27$3,200.00 100.00 
Sterling SmithStephenville, TX9.67$2,400.00 100.00 
Ryle SmithComanche, TX9.46   
Marty YatesStephenville, TX10.50$1,600.00   
J.C. MalonePlain City, UT10.73$800.00   
Chance ThiessenElk City, OK11.46$1,600.00   
Colton FarquerOakdale, CA12.23   
Tuf CooperDecatur, TX17.27   
Justin ThigpenWaycross, GA21.79   
Tanner GreenCotulla, TX100.00   
Cory SolomonPrairie View, TX100.00   
Wyatt WilliamsGlenns Ferry, ID100.00   
Braden HarrisSan Angelo, TX100.00   
Tyson DurfeyMillsap, TX100.00   
Tyler PrcinAlvord, TX100.00   
John DouchHuntsville, TX100.00   
Brodi JonesErda, UT100.00   
Bo PickettCaldwell, ID100.00   
Zack JongbloedIowa, LA11.54$1,600.00   
Blane CoxCameron, Tx15.39$800.00   
Michael OteroWeatherford, Tx100.00   
Matt ShiozawaChubbuck, ID100.00   
Seth CookeMillsap, Tx100.00   
Caddo LewallenMorrison, OK100.00   
EVENT TOTAL  $31,200.00  $93,000.00

BREAKAWAY ROPING

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Jordi EdensGatesville, TX2.45$3,200.00 2.58$50,000.00
Jackie CrawfordStephenville, TX2.95$3,200.00 2.76$25,000.00
Nicole Baggerley- SweazeaLas Cruces, NM3.93$2,400.00 3.03$12,000.00
Taylor MunsellAlva, OK3.97$2,400.00 12.44$6,000.00
Abigayle HamptonCommerce, TX3.40$1,600.00 12.56 
Cadee WilliamsWeatherford, TX2.78$2,400.00 100.00 
Jenna Lee HaysWeatherford, OK3.78$3,200.00 100.00 
Winter WilliamsCopan, OK5.19$2,400.00 100.00 
Jordan Jo FabrizioCanyon, TX3.72$3,200.00 100.00 
Josie ConnorIowa, LA3.57$800.00 100.00 
Kelsie ChaceCherokee, OK4.70$1,600.00   
Makayla BoisjoliStephenville, TX12.73$1,600.00   
Samantha JorgensonWatford City, ND12.96   
Timber AllenbrandStephenville, TX100.00   
Bradi GoodAbilene, TX100.00   
Tanegai ZilverbergHolabird, SD100.00   
Cheyanne GuilloryLecompte, LA100.00   
Madison GoforthAzle, TX100.00   
Lauren BaneCaldwell, TX100.00   
Cali GriffinSperry, OK100.00   
Angie GreenHuntsville, TX100.00   
Abby MedlinStephenville, TX100.00   
Jj HamptonStephenville, TX100.00   
Tibba SmithHobbs, NM100.00   
Daysha SteadmanGeorgetown, ID100.00   
Cassidy BoggsStephenville, TX100.00   
Shelby BoisjoliRanger, TX4.49$1,600.00   
Lari Dee GuyAbIlene, TX4.54$800.00   
Tacy Kay WebbMidway, TX12.40   
Kendyl HuttonSperry, OK100.00   
Sarah MorrisseyEphrata, WA100.00   
Hope ThompsonAbilene, TX100.00   
EVENT TOTAL  $30,400.00  $93,000.00

BARREL RACING

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Hailey KinselCotulla, TX16.842$3,200.00 16.794$50,000.00
Maggie PoloncicGillette, WY17.179$3,200.00 16.834$25,000.00
Michelle DarlingMedord, OK17.217$2,400.00 16.860$12,000.00
Dona Kay RuleMinco, OK17.202$800.00 17.144$6,000.00
Marne LoosenortHazel, KY17.186$1,600.00 17.190 
Lisa LockhartOelrichs, SD17.291$3,200.00 17.230 
Sabra O’quinnOcala, FL17.416$2,400.00 17.234 
Brittany Pozzi TonozziLampasas, TX17.384$2,400.00 17.382 
Alishea BroussardEstherwood, LA17.138$2,400.00 22.252 
Annaliese AllshouseCody, WY16.960$3,200.00 27.635 
Jana BeanFort Hancock, TX17.286   
Heidi TillardDouglas, WY17.412   
Ashtyn CarlsonLoma, CO17.932   
Ivy HurstSpringer, OK22.107   
Chani GravesSulpher Springs, TX17.679$1,600.00   
Tasha WelshDublin, TX17.892$800.00   
Chenessa McgrawHamilton, MT18.161   
Jordan DriverGarden City, TX22.240   
Kellie CollierHereford, TX23.239   
Wenda JohnsonPawhuska, OK100.000   
Jennifer DriverGarden City, TX17.416$1,600.00   
Britta ThielBelle Fourche, SD17.427$800.00   
Deanna DavisNampa, ID17.831   
Jill Tanner     PATRIOTStephenville, TX17.986   
Fallon JordanSeminole, TX17.995   
Ashlyn GovenRozet, WY22.144   
Hallie HanssenHermosa, SD17.341$1,600.00   
Stevi HillmanWeatherford, TX17.507$800.00   
Shali LordLamar, CO22.600   
Cheyenne WimberleyStephenville, TX22.782   
Jolee Lautaret-JordanKingman, AZ30.975   
Sarah KieckheferPrescott, AZ100.000   
EVENT TOTAL  $32,000.00  $93,000.00

BULL RIDING

NameHometownSemi-Finals
Score 
Semi-Finals
Winnings 
GOLD MEDAL ROUND SCOREGOLD MEDAL ROUND WINNINGS
Brennon EldredRoff, Ok82.75$2,400.00 0.00 
Trevor KastnerRoff, OK87.00$3,200.00 87.25$50,000.00
Boudreaux CampbellCrockett, TX83.50$2,400.00 83.25$25,000.00
Jess LockwoodVolborg, MT89.00$2,400.00 0.00 
Cody TeelBryan, TX87.25$1,600.00 0.00 
Claudio Montanha, Jr.Decatur, Tx80.00$1,600.00 0.00 
Keyshawn WhitehorseMcCracken Springs, UT90.75$3,200.00 0.00 
Cooper DavisBuna, Tx88.25$3,200.00 0.00 
Marcos GloriaCentral de Minas MG, BRA0.00 0.00 
Stetson LawrenceWilliston, ND81.75$800.00 0.00 
Marco EguchiDecatur, Tx0.00   
Cody NanceSpringville, TN0.00   
Braden RichardsonJasper, Tx0.00   
Chase OutlawHamburg, Ar0.00   
Derek KolbabaWalla Walla, Wa0.00   
Jesse PetriPalestine, Tx0.00   
Daylon SwearingenPiffard, NY0.00   
Joao Ricardo VieiraDecatur, TX0.00   
Chandler BowndsLubbock, TX0.00   
Cody CasperNewport, WA0.00   
Garrett TribbleBristow, OK0.00   
Rylan WrightMidway, UT0.00   
Cole FischerJefferson City, MO0.00   
Garrett SmithRexburg, ID0.00   
Cody HudsonCamas, WA0.00   
Jamel PerryClarksville, AR0.00   
Juliano Da SilvaElio Mendes, MG, BRA0.00   
Shay MarksSunny Brook, AB, CN0.00   
Tyler HessmanGoodwell, OK0.00   
Maycon MouraDecatur, TX0.00   
Coleman EntzeGolden Valley, ND0.00   
Shawn BestOmak, WA0.00   
Unclaimed prize money Charity – Scholarship Donation  8000  
EVENT TOTAL  $28,800.00  $75,000.00