2020 Winter Timed Event Semi-Finals Athletes (January 7-9)

Steer Wrestling
Final Round
BRIDGER ANDERSON
HUNTER CURE
J.D STRUXNESS
JACE MELVIN
JULE HAZEN
STOCKTON GRAVES
TORY JOHNSON
TYLER PEARSON

 

Progressive Round
CODY DEVERS
DEL KRAUPIE
HUNTER CRAWFORD
JOE KING
KODY WOODWARD
KYLE EIKE
TRELL ETBAUER

 

Preliminary Round
BILLY BOLDON
BRANDON VOLKER
Brody Cleveland
BROTHER LOUD
BUBBA BOOTS
CADE STATON
CHAD VAN CAMPEN
CODY HARMON
COLLIN JOHNSON
DANIEL JOOS
DILLON HUSHOUR
GABE SOILEAU
GAVIN SOILEAU
JACE RUTLEDGE
JACOB EDLER
JAKE JOHNSON
JAKE SHAW
JAREK VAN PETTEN
JARRETT RASMUSSEN
JASON THOMAS
JEFF MILLER
JUSTIN SHAFFER
KALEB SUMMERS
KRIS RASMUSSEN
LAYNE DELEMONT
LEVI RUDD
LUKE BRANQUINHO
LUKE GEE
MIGUEL GARCIA
REMEY PARROTT
RICHARD COATS
RYAN HINTON
SHANE FREY
STERLING WALTON
STEWART GULAGER
TAIT KVISTAD
TALON ROSELAND
TANNER BRUNNER
TERMAINE DEBOSE
TOOTER SILVER
TRAVIS BURGETT
TREVOR HAAKE
TRISTAN MARTIN
TROY SMOTHERMAN
TUCKER ALLEN
TYLER HARRIS
WESTON WINKERS
WILL LUMMUS
WYATT LINDSAY
ZANE PHILLIPS
Team Roping
Final Round
Header Heeler
JR DEES MATT ZANCANELLA
TYLER WADE BILLIE JACK SAEBENS
KALEB DRIGGERS JUNIOR NOGUEIRA
CLAY SMITH JADE CORKILL
CODY MCCLUSKEY JOE MATTERN
CHAD MASTERS WESLEY THORP
BRIT ELLERMAN TREY JOHNSON
GARRETT TONOZZI DUSTIN DAVIS

 

Progressive Round
Header Heeler
TANNER TOMLINSON COLEBY PAYNE
PACE FREED REAGAN WARD
CORY CLARK DUSTIN SEARCY
BOBBY MOTE GRANT FOSTER
MANNY EGUSQUIZA YORK GILL
TRAVIS BOUNDS T J WATTS
GARETT CHICK BLAINE VICK
DUSTIN EGUSQUIZA TRAVIS GRAVES

 

Preliminary Round
Header Heeler
COOPER MARTIN GARETT CHICK
TYLER WATERS STEVE NORTHCOTT
CASEY TEW JACE DAVIS
Mason Appleton Nicholas Lovins
ZANE MURPHY ROBERT MURPHY
CLAY DEEN CR BRADLEY
AARON TSINIGINE LEVI LORD
BRENTEN HALL CHASE TRYAN
CURRY KIRCHNER DERRICK JANTZEN
JASON BURSON TYLER WADE
KADEN PRINCE DUSTIN EGUSQUIZA
WADE KREUTZER KYON KREUTZER
CORY KIDD V MARTIN LUCERO
CAYDEN HARMON MATT SCHIECK
KELLAN JOHNSON CARSON JOHNSON
KELLEN ALLISON DALE DAVIS
CALE MARKHAM BRYE CRITES
JAGUAR TERRILL JR DEES
SETH DRIGGERS TRENT VAUGHT
COLEMAN PROCTOR RYAN MOTES
TEE LUTTRELL CHRIS YOUNG
TOMMY EDENS TRAVIS HOBBS
CODY SNOW PAUL EAVES
AARON MACY EVAN ARNOLD
COOPER BROTT CLANCEY KREUTZER
CHARLY CRAWFORD LOGAN MEDLIN
BILLY BOB BROWN DOUGLAS RICH
JAKE B. BROWN COLE ROGERS
TREVOR BRAZILE JOSEPH HARRISON
TODD ARTHUR TAYLOR HURST
ANDREW WARD BUDDY HAWKINS
ZACHARY KILGUS JAYDEN JOHNSON
LANE KARNEY JERREN JOHNSON
CYLE DENISON LANE MITCHELL
JOSH TORRES JONATHAN TORRES
CR BRADLEY STEVE ROSS
LUKE BROWN PATRICK SMITH
CHRIS FRANCIS CADE PASSIG
JAXSON TUCKER JAKE CLAY
JASON STEWART CALGARY SMITH
JUSTIN JOHNSON JUSTIN COPP
WYATT MUGGLI RANCE DOYAL
CLAY TRYAN JAKE LONG
KOLTON SCHMIDT HUNTER KOCH
DALTON TURNER CODY ROBERTS
WESLEY THORP MATT KASNER
KEVIN JONES TOBY MENTZER
JAKE STANLEY KALEB DRIGGERS
Tie-Down Roping
Final Round
BLANE COX
COOPER MATHEWS
MARTY YATES
RYAN THIBODEAUX
SHAD MAYFIELD
TIMBER MOORE
TY HARRIS
WYATT WILLIAMS

 

Progressive  Round
TYLER THIEL
COOPER MARTIN
CR BRADLEY
MARSHALL LEONARD
MILES GARWOOD
MYLES KENZY
SHANE HANCHEY

 

Preliminary
BJ BILLINGSLEY
BRIAR TEAGUE
CADDO LEWALLEN
CHANCE THIESSEN
CIMARRON BOARDMAN
CODY DARNELL
CODY HUBER
CODY MCCARTNEY
COLE BAILEY
COLE WILSON
COLTON FARQUER
CORY SOLOMON
DEAN HOLYAN
DEREK RUNYAN
GATLIN PECK
HAVEN MEGED
HUNTER REAUME
J.W. KIRKHAM
JAKE PRATT
JASON VOHS
JAXON CLEGG
JD MCCUISTION
JEREMIAH NICHOLS
JOE JESSEE
KALAI NOBRIGA
KINCADE HENRY
KYLE DICKENS
KYLE DUTTON
KYLE LUCAS
LUKE MADSEN
LUKE POTTER
MONTY LEWIS
PATRICK MARTIN
RILEY WAKEFIELD
RYLE SMITH
SHERMAN LASKER
STEPHEN NICK PRIDDY
STERLING SMITH
STETSON VEST
TANNER STEC
TOBY HASTINGS
TRENT CREAGER
TRENTON SMITH
TREVOR BRAZILE
TREVOR HALE
TUF COOPER
TYLER MILLIGAN
TYSON DURFEY
ZACK JONGBLOED
Barrel Racing
Final Round
MICHELLE DARLING
HALLIE HANSSEN
AMELIA MCCUMBER
NISA BERRY
ASHLYN GOVEN
LISA LOCKHART
WENDA JOHNSON
DEANN MORGAN

 

Progressive  Round
JENNIFER DRIVER
PAIGE JONES
CINDY WOODS
MARNE LOOSENORT
IVY CONRADO
JOSH ANDREWS
KELLY YATES
KELLY T. CONRADO

 

Preliminary Round
AIMEE KAY
ALYSSA LOCKHART
ANDREA LOWE
BRITTA THIEL
BRITTNEY BARNETT
BROOKE MCGEHEE
CATHERINE DUDLEY
CAYLA SMALL
CHANI GRAVES
DORI HOLLENBECK
EMILY MILLER
ERIN ZOUCHA
GINALEE SINNER
GRACE GARDINER
HOLLIE ETBAUER
JACIE ETBAUER
JOLEE LAUTARET-JORDAN
JORDAN DRIVER
JORDAN SANDERS
JORDAN SWAN
JUDI REED
KARA KREDER
KARI BROUGH
KASSIDY LOVELL
KATHLEEN COLLIER
KAYLYNN CATE
KELLEY CARRINGTON FRENCH
KELLY FORELL
KYLIE CONNER
KYNDAL SCHLEY
LACEY SCOTT
LAINIE WHITMIRE
LANEY FOWLER
LARAMIE JACKSON
LAURA MOTE
LEXI BAGNELL
LINDSAY LEVERINGTON
MARGO CROWTHER
NICOLE LAURENCE
RAINEY SKELTON
ROSIE BRADLEY
SADIE WELDON
SARA BYNUM
SHERRI BARNES
SUSAN WESLEY
TANYA PHILLIPS
TAYLOR SHIELDS
TRACIE COUCH
WHITLEY WHITEWOOD
Breakaway Roping
Final Round
HOPE THOMPSON
JACKIE CRAWFORD
JJ HAMPTON
JORDAN JO FABRIZIO
KELSIE CHACE
LARI DEE GUY
NICOLE BAGGERLEY- SWEAZEA
SARAH MORRISSEY

 

Progressive Round
JORDI EDENS
JOSIE CONNER
MAKAYLA BOISJOLI
SAMANTHA JORGENSON
SHELBY BOISJOLI
TANEGAI ZILVERBERG
TAYLOR FLEWELLING
TAYLOR MUNSELL

 

Preliminary Round
ABBY MEDLIN
ABIGAYLE HAMPTON
ADDIE WEIL
ALYSSA LOCKHART
AMANDA COLEMAN
AMBER COLEMAN
AMBER CRAWFORD
ANGELA CHAFFIN
ANGIE GREEN
BEAU PETERSON
BRANDI HOLLENBECK
BRIDGET MERRIGAN
BRITTANY MARTIN
CADEE WILLIAMS
CALI GRIFFIN
CASSIDY BOGGS
CHEYANNE GUILLORY
DEBBIE FABRIZIO
EMILY BEDNORZ
HAGEN BRUNSON
HALEY KIEHNE
HANNAH HAUGEN
HOPE LUTTRELL
JADE KENNEY
JENNIFER HYDE
KATIE BELL
KATIE MUNDORF
KENDYL HUTTON
KENNA MCLEMORE
KIRBY EPPERT
KL SPRATT
KYLEE CARDER
LARAMIE JOHNSON
LAUREN BANE
LEXIE RUSSELL
MADISON GOFORTH
MADISON OUTHIER
MARTHA ANGELONE
PAYTON POWELL
RYLEA FABRIZIO
RYLEE REINA
SEQUIN BREWER
SHELBIE ROSE
SHELBY OSCEOLA
SLOAN ANDERSON
SYDNEY GRAFF
TIFFANY NIEMIETZ
WHITNEY LOCKEN
WINTER WILLIAMS

2020 Lewis Feild Bulls and Broncs (February 1)

Bareback Riding

1 p.m. Performance

BOBBY REYNOLDS
GEORGE GILLESPIE
HARRY ASH
HUNTER  GREEN
JOHN KILLIAN
KODY LAMB
PASCAL ISABELLE
ROWDY FLOWERS
SETH HARDWICK
TANNER PHILLIPS
TRENTEN MONTERO
TUCKER ZINGG
TY TAYPOTAT
YANCE DAY

7:30 p.m. Performance

BRADY BERTTAM
COLE GOODINE
COLTON CLEMENS
CRAIG WISEHART
GARRETT SHADBOLT
JAMIE HOWLETT
JESSY DAVIS
KYLE BOUNDS
NICHOLAS SCHWEDHELM
ORIN LARSEN
SAM OLIVER
WILL MARTIN
Saddle Bronc Riding

1 p.m. Performance

ADAM GILCHRIST
BRETT COFFMAN
CLINT LINDENFELD
CODY ANGLAND
DENTON WARD
DEREK KENNER
JEREMY MEEKS
JESSE WILLIAMS
LUKE WHITE
MARTIN JOYCE
NAT STRATTON
TAOS MUNCY

7:30 p.m. Performance

CHET JOHNSON
COLE ELSHERE
COLEMAN WATT
DALTON KINGERY
ISAAC DIAZ
JAKE FINLAY
JALEN JOAQUIN
JARROD HAMMONS
KADEN DEAL
LOGAN COOK
PARKER FLEET
SHORTY GARRETT
LFBB Bull Riding

7:30 p.m. Perfomance

CALEB MCMILLAN
CHANDLER BOWNDS
COLE FISCHER
COLTEN FRITZLAN
JESSE PETRI
JOSH FROST
JUSTIN MCCALL
NIC LICA
RAY MAYO
TREVYN ARMSTRONG
WALLACE DE OLIVEIRA
WYATT ROGERS

PBR Oklahoma City Event (February 1)

PBR Bull Riders
PBR ATHLETES
CODY TEEL
JESS LOCKWOOD
JOAO RICARDO VIEIRA
JOSE VITOR LEME
LUCAS DIVINO
STETSON LAWRENCE